Chat with us, powered by LiveChat

The Team

Our Crop Smart team - contact them directly
Home / About Us / The Team

Sales Team

Joe Pedler

Joe Pedler

National Sales & Marketing Manager 0429 597 701 Email Joe Pedler
Crop Smart Store: Adelaide

Region:
SA - Upper Western Eyre Peninsula & NSW - Southern
Brett Heinrich

Brett Heinrich

Regional Sales Manager 0427 414 129 Email Brett Heinrich
Crop Smart Stores: Dooen & Hopetoun

Region:
VIC - Southern Mallee & Wimmera
Chris Martin

Chris Martin

Sales Representative 0417 034 637 Email Chris Martin
Crop Smart Store: Sea Lake

Region:
VIC - Upper Victorian Mallee
Stephen Lyons

Stephen Lyons

Regional Sales Manager 0438 510 893 Email Stephen Lyons
Crop Smart Stores: Sea Lake & Yarrawonga

Region:
VIC - Mallee & NSW - Riverina
Kevin Breen

Kevin Breen

Warehouse Manager 0450 586 212 Email Kevin Breen
Crop Smart Warehouse: Adelaide

Region:
SA - Adelaide
Grant Bailey

Grant Bailey

Sales Representative 0499 077 082 / 08 8577 8208 Email Grant Bailey
Crop Smart Store: Pinnaroo

Region:
SA - Mallee, Riverland, South East & Murraylands , Vic - Mallee
Mandy Oakley

Mandy Oakley

Sales Representative 0407 055 415 / 08 8577 8208 Email Mandy Oakley
Crop Smart Store: Pinnaroo

Region:
SA - Mallee, Riverland, South East & Murraylands , Vic - Mallee
Julian Wait

Julian Wait

Regional Sales Manager 0408 533 026 Email Julian Wait
Crop Smart Stores: Cummins & Lock


Region:
SA - Lower Eyre Peninsula
Daniel

Daniel "Gino" Bowey

Sales Agronomist 0499 303 355 Email Daniel "Gino" Bowey
Crop Smart Stores: Lock & Wirrulla

Region:
SA - Upper Eyre Peninsula
Bart Joyce

Bart Joyce

Sales Representative 0409 459 323 Email Bart Joyce
Crop Smart Store: Adelaide

Region:
SA - Upper Yorke Peninsula & Mid North
Aaron Oakley

Aaron Oakley

Sales Representative 0418 820 632 / 08 8577 8208 Email Aaron Oakley
Crop Smart Store: Pinnaroo

Region:
SA - Mallee, Riverland, South East & Murraylands , Vic - Mallee
Greg Bellinger

Greg Bellinger

Sales Representative 0455 020 293 Email Greg Bellinger
Crop Smart Store: Hopetoun

Region:
VIC - Southern Mallee & Wimmera
Jake Stutley

Jake Stutley

Sales Representative 0488 117 052 Email Jake Stutley
Crop Smart Store: Cleve

Region:
SA - Eastern Eyre Peninsula
Darren Jones

Darren Jones

Senior Agronomist 0499 891 616 Email Darren Jones
Crop Smart Store: Dooen

Region:
Vic - Wimmera
Haydyn Kennedy

Haydyn Kennedy

Sales Representative 0401 447 731 Email Haydyn Kennedy
Crop Smart Store: Yarrawonga

Region:
VIC - North East Victoria & NSW - Riverina

Head Office

Matt Durden

Matt Durden

Managing Director 1300 783 481 Email Matt Durden
Crop Smart Head Office
2409/4 Daydream Street,
Warriewood, NSW 2102
Libby Albers

Libby Albers

Executive Assistant 1300 783 481 Email Libby Albers
Crop Smart Head Office
2409/4 Daydream Street,
Warriewood, NSW 2102
Nick Antoinette

Nick Antoinette

Supply Chain Manager 0477 028 248 Email Nick Antoinette
Crop Smart Head Office
2409/4 Daydream Street,
Warriewood, NSW 2102
Norman Choi

Norman Choi

Demand Supply Planner 0437 515 285 Email Norman Choi
Crop Smart Head Office
2409/4 Daydream Street,
Warriewood, NSW 2102
Melinda Zweck

Melinda Zweck

Supply Chain Co ordinator 02 9007 2494 Email Melinda Zweck
Crop Smart Head Office
2409/4 Daydream Street,
Warriewood, NSW 2102
Heather Perkins

Heather Perkins

Sales & Project Co ordinator 02 9007 2432 Email Heather Perkins
Crop Smart Head Office
2409/4 Daydream Street
Warriewood NSW 2102
Harriet Nelligan

Harriet Nelligan

Marketing Co ordinator 0488 012 088 Email Harriet Nelligan
Crop Smart Pty Ltd
2409/4 Daydream Street
Warriewood NSW 2102
Client Login
Head Office:
2409/4 Daydream Street
Warriewood NSW 2102
ph: 1300 783 481
e: admin@cropsmart.com.au