Meet The Team

Contact our friendly team today
Home / Contact / Meet The Team

Sales Team

Joe Pedler

Joe Pedler

National Sales & Marketing Manager 0429 597 701 Email Joe Pedler
Crop Smart Store: Adelaide

Region:
SA - Upper Western Eyre Peninsula & NSW - Southern
Brett Heinrich

Brett Heinrich

State Sales Manager - South Australia 0427 414 129 Email Brett Heinrich
Crop Smart Stores: Dooen & Hopetoun

Region:
VIC - Southern Mallee & Wimmera
Chris Martin

Chris Martin

Sales Representative 0417 034 637 Email Chris Martin
Crop Smart Store: Sea Lake

Region:
VIC - Upper Victorian Mallee
Stephen Lyons

Stephen Lyons

State Sales Manager - Victoria 0438 510 893 Email Stephen Lyons
Crop Smart Stores: Sea Lake & Yarrawonga

Region:
VIC - Mallee & NSW - Riverina
Grant Gibbins

Grant Gibbins

Sales Representative 0499 077 082 / 08 8577 8208 Email Grant Gibbins
Crop Smart Store: Pinnaroo

Region:
SA - Mallee, Riverland, South East & Murraylands , Vic - Mallee
Mandy Oakley

Mandy Oakley

Sales Representative 0407 055 415 / 08 8577 8208 Email Mandy Oakley
Crop Smart Store: Pinnaroo

Region:
SA - Mallee, Riverland, South East & Murraylands , Vic - Mallee
Bart Joyce

Bart Joyce

Sales Representative 0409 459 323 Email Bart Joyce
Crop Smart Store: Adelaide

Region:
SA - Upper Yorke Peninsula & Mid North
Aaron Oakley

Aaron Oakley

Sales Representative 0418 820 632 / 08 8577 8208 Email Aaron Oakley
Crop Smart Store: Pinnaroo

Region:
SA - Mallee, Riverland, South East & Murraylands , Vic - Mallee
Greg Bellinger

Greg Bellinger

Sales Representative 0455 020 293 Email Greg Bellinger
Crop Smart Store: Hopetoun

Region:
VIC - Southern Mallee & Wimmera
Darren Jones

Darren Jones

Senior Agronomist 0499 891 616 Email Darren Jones
Crop Smart Store: Dooen

Region:
Vic - Wimmera
Haydyn Kennedy

Haydyn Kennedy

Sales Representative 0401 447 731 Email Haydyn Kennedy
Crop Smart Store: Yarrawonga

Region:
VIC - North East Victoria & NSW - Riverina
Scott Taylor

Scott Taylor

Sales Representative 0448 765 165 Email Scott Taylor
Crop Smart Store: Kadina

Region:
SA - Yorke Peninsula & Mid North
Darren Sharples

Darren Sharples

Sales Representative 0439 316 161 Email Darren Sharples
Crop Smart Store: Yarrawonga

Region:
VIC - North East Victoria & NSW - Riverina
Christian Faulkner

Christian Faulkner

Sales Representative 0499 303 355
Crop Smart Store: Wirrulla & Ceduna

Region:
SA - Upper Eyre Peninsula
Matthew Stokes

Matthew Stokes

Sales Representative Email Matthew Stokes
Crop Smart Store: Cummins & Cleve

Region:
SA - Lower Eyre Peninsula

Head Office

Matt Durden

Matt Durden

Managing Director 1300 783 481
Crop Smart Head Office
2409/4 Daydream Street,
Warriewood, NSW 2102
Libby Albers

Libby Albers

Executive Assistant 1300 783 481
Crop Smart Head Office
2409/4 Daydream Street,
Warriewood, NSW 2102
Nick Antoinette

Nick Antoinette

Supply Chain Manager 0477 028 248
Crop Smart Head Office
2409/4 Daydream Street,
Warriewood, NSW 2102
Melinda Zweck

Melinda Zweck

Supply Chain Co ordinator 02 9007 2494
Crop Smart Head Office
2409/4 Daydream Street,
Warriewood, NSW 2102
Daniel Bodel

Daniel Bodel

Adelaide Warehouse Manager 0429 372 576 Email Daniel Bodel
29-37 Wilkins Road
Gillman SA 5013
Client Login
Head Office:
2409/4 Daydream Street
Warriewood NSW 2102
ph: 1300 783 481
e: [email user="admin" domain="cropsmart.com.au"]